Spor Toto 3. Lig'de gruplarda 3. hafta maçları tamamlandı.
İşte sonuçlar:
- 1. Grup:
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akçaabat-Bursa Nilüferspor: 0-4
Kırıkhanspor-Batman Petrolspor: 1-1
Adliyespor-Tuzlaspor: 3-1
Darıca Gençlerbirliği-Kızılcabölükspor: 1-0
İstanbulspor-TUTAP Şekerspor: 3-0
Zonguldak Kömürspor-Çorum Belediyespor: 0-0
Niğde Belediyespor-Çatalcaspor: 3-0
Tire 1922-Gaziosmanpaşa: 2-0
Manavgatspor-Bozüyükspor: 3-0
Puan Durumu
Takımlar | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P | |
1. | TİRE 1922 SPOR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9 |
2. | KIRIKHANSPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
3. | DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
4. | ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
5. | MANAVGATSPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
6. | İSTANBULSPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
7. | ADLİYESPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
8. | NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
9. | TUZLASPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
10. | BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
11. | ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
12. | KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
13. | GAZİOSMANPAŞA | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
14. | BATMAN PETROL SPOR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 1 |
15. | SEBAT PROJE TRABZON AKÇAABAT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 1 |
16. | ÇATALCA SPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
17. | BOZÜYÜKSPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 |
18. | TUTAP ŞEKERSPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
- 2. Grup:
Arsinspor-Çankırıspor: 2-0
68 Yeni Aksarayspor-Derincespor: 2-4
Çine Madranspor-Payas Belediyespor 1975: 1-2
Sancaktepe Belediyespor-Kemer Tekirovaspor: 1-1
Halide Edip Adıvarspor-Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor: 0-0
Maltepespor-Erzincan Refahiyespor: 1-0
Gölcükspor-Yeni Diyarbakır: 0-1
Denizli Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Dardanelspor: 0-2
Yeşil Bursa-Eyüpspor: 1-2
Puan Durumu
Takımlar | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P | |
1. | EYÜPSPOR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
2. | SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
3. | DERİNCE SPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
4. | MALTEPESPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
5. | DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
6. | YENİ DİYARBAKIR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | ARSİNSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8. | DARDANELSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
9. | PAYAS BELEDİYESPOR 1975 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
10. | KEMER TEKİROVA SPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
11. | HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 |
12. | YEŞİL BURSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13. | SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
14. | 68 YENİ AKSARAY SPOR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
15. | ÇİNE MADRANSPOR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
16. | GÖLCÜKSPOR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
17. | ERZİNCAN REFAHİYESPOR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
18. | ÇANKIRISPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
- 3. Grup:
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare-Sakaryaspor: 2-2
Büyükşehir Belediye Erzurumspor-FBM Makina Balçova Yaşamspor: 1-1
Erzin Belediyespor-Beylerbeyi: 0-0
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908-Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor: 1-0
İstanbul Güngörenspor-Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor: 1-0
Orhangazispor-Etimesgut Belediyespor: 0-3
Ankara Demirspor-Sandıklıspor: 2-1
Silivrispor-Kayseri Şekerspor: 1-0
Kahramanmaraş Büyükşehir Belediyespor-Bergama Belediyespor: 1-0
Puan Durumu
Takımlar | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | P | |
1. | ANKARA DEMİRSPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
2. | SİLİVRİSPOR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | BEYLERBEYİSPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
4. | FBM MAKİNA BALÇOVA YAŞAM SPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
5. | İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
6. | KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
8. | ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
9. | BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
10. | BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
11. | AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
12. | ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
13. | ORHANGAZİSPOR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 |
14. | SAKARYASPOR | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
15. | BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
16. | SANDIKLISPOR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
17. | KAYSERİ ŞEKERSPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
18. | VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
0 |